GNOT Club Elimination Round C (Saturdays) (July 2019)
| Results after 7 of 7 matches | Match VPs (show Imps) | Totals | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Team | M1 | M2 | M3 | M4 | M5 | M6 | M7 | Imps | VPs | W‑D‑L | Gold pts | |
| 1 | MCROBERTS (4) | 16.83 | 16.63 | 4.74 | 17.93 | 15.50 | 14.74 | 19.58 | 130 | 105.95 | 6-0-1 | 2.16 | |
| 2 | MAYERS (2) | 10.00 | 13.28 | 15.26 | 12.96 | 4.26 | 19.22 | 19.22 | 91 | 94.20 | 5-1-1 | 1.98 | |
| 3 | SNOOK (1) | 15.26 | 11.94 | 4.74 | 13.59 | 15.74 | 5.26 | 12.29 | 25 | 78.82 | 5-0-2 | 1.80 | |
| 4 | FENAUGHTY (5) | 3.17 | 18.83 | 15.26 | 9.19 | 20.00 | 8.80 | 0.78 | 30 | 76.03 | 3-0-4 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | GEBBETT (7) | 10.00 | 3.37 | 17.22 | 6.41 | 6.11 | 11.20 | 7.04 | -23 | 61.35 | 2-1-4 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | MINCHIN (3) | 9.19 | 8.06 | 7.37 | 10.81 | 13.89 | 0.78 | 0.42 | -80 | 50.52 | 2-0-5 | 0.72 | |
| 7 | BUCKLEY (6) | 10.81 | 1.17 | 2.78 | 7.04 | 4.50 | 13.28 | 7.71 | -80 | 47.29 | 2-0-5 | 0.72 | |
| 8 | SPENCE (8) | 4.74 | 6.72 | 12.63 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 6.72 | 12.96 | -93 | 45.84 | 2-0-5 | 0.72 | |
Click a team for all its matches, or a match result to see that match.
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.